Header image for Euro Mine Expo 2024

Exhibitors

Filters

Exhibitor category

Mine operations

Mine design

Mine closure

Exploration

Location / Hall

Gothenburg Plastic Solutions AB Exhibitor

292
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Hallgruppen AB Exhibitor

283
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Holger Andreasen AB Exhibitor

157
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Hydroscand AB Exhibitor

230
Copper Hall, 1st floor

IGRIP INDUSTRIES INC Exhibitor

212
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Jama Mining Machines AB Exhibitor

1007, 1032
Outdoor

Job|group Exhibitor

142
Zinc Hall, ground floor

KB International LLC Exhibitor

204
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Kellve Sweden AB Exhibitor

115
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Mandalay Resources Exhibitor

159
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Mecon AB Exhibitor

288
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Metso Sweden AB Exhibitor

119
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Mining Finland Exhibitor

183
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Minova Nordic AB Exhibitor

120
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Mitta AB Exhibitor

196
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Mobilaris Industrial Solutions Exhibitor

236
Copper Hall, 1st floor

New Wisdom Investment Limited Exhibitor

256
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Nomo Kullager AB Exhibitor

114
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Nordisk Bergteknik AB Exhibitor

227
Copper Hall, 1st floor

NORSE Diamond Drilling AS Exhibitor

251
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Norsecraft Geo Position AB Exhibitor

249
Copper Hall, 1st floor

OMP-KONEPAJA OY Exhibitor

137
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Orica Sweden AB Exhibitor

104
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Palsatech Oy Exhibitor

161
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Plixxent A/S Exhibitor

207
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Poly Industries AB Exhibitor

207
, Copper Hall, 1st floor

Powertools Sweden AB Exhibitor

181
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Protan AS Exhibitor

280
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Rock Flow Dynamics Exhibitor

286
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Roxon Oy Filial Exhibitor

218
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Scandia Pumps AB Exhibitor

237
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Sefar AG Exhibitor

108
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Skellefteå Kommun Näringslivskontoret Exhibitor

002
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Stilmek Group Exhibitor

270
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Svenska Geotech AB Exhibitor

238
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Sveriges Geologiska Undersökning Exhibitor

124
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Swebolt AB Exhibitor

170
Zinc Hall, ground floor

THRANE & THRANE Teknikk A.S Exhibitor

122
Zinc Hall, ground floor

Transroll – CZ, a.s. Exhibitor

215
Copper Hall, 1st floor

Underhållsteknik Nord AB Exhibitor

211
Copper Hall, 1st floor